Scorecard

Pinner v Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at 1:00pm
Ruislip Cricket Club Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 5w 7b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
18
123
        
Soumik Jana Bowled  28 4
Numair Khan Caught  4 1 1
Rollo Razzaq Caught  7 1
Neil Smith ct (Cap) 0 3 0 1
Mansoor Ahmad Caught  0 4 0
Jay Chaudhry st (Wkt) 24 4 600 1
Junaid Iqbal Caught  16 3 533.33
Sohan Diwakar Bowled  8 2 400
Daniel Graham Bowled  4
Graham Childs Caught  9 1 900
Abhay Goel Not Out  5 1 500

Pinner Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Pinner Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 1w 8b  
for 5 wickets
11
126 (18.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Abhay Goel3.0011111.003.67
Graham Childs5.0127127.005.40
Daniel Graham3.012300.007.67
Sohan Diwakar4.012800.007.00
Mansoor Ahmad3.001929.506.33
Soumik Jana0.501000.0012.00