Scorecard

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s v Mumbai X1 on Sun 28 May 2023 at 1:00pm
Ruislip Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 20w 10b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
35
180
        
Hubert Tenahandi Bowled  47 6
Salman Khalid Lbw  15 2
Greg Dando Lbw  0
Rollo Razzaq Bowled  7 1
Jay Chaudhry Bowled  5 1
Daniel Graham Bowled  10
Luke Jackman Bowled  8 1
Mansoor Ahmad Bowled  1
Athreya Raghu Not Out  23 3
Nuwan Narayana Caught  12 1
Abhay Goel Not Out  1

Mumbai X1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Mumbai X1 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 39w 2b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
47
181 (25.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mansoor Ahmad2.002000.0010.00
Abhay Goel4.001400.003.50
Luke Jackman6.0140313.336.67
Athreya Raghu5.0030130.006.00
Rollo Razzaq2.001500.007.50
Salman Khalid3.202137.006.30
Nuwan Narayana2.001900.009.50