Scorecard

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s v Hounslow Jamia Mosque on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at 1:00pm
Ruislip Cricket Club Lost by 58 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hounslow Jamia Mosque Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 25w  
for 8 wickets
33
282 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mansoor Ahmad6.0056156.009.33
Nilesh Pandya4.003400.008.50
Rollo Razzaq6.0047223.507.83
Junaid Iqbal5.0034134.006.80
Athreya Raghu4.004600.0011.50
Ryan Howard6.0045145.007.50
Mike Stafford7.021535.002.14
Bilal Ahmad2.00500.002.50

Ruislip Cricket Club Sunday 2s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 29w 9b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
46
224
        
Rollo Razzaq Bowled  13 2
Adnan Sadiq Stumped  30 2
Ryan Howard Bowled  36 4 1
Bilal Ahmad Caught  46 7 1
Mansoor Ahmad Bowled  19 2 1
Nilesh Pandya Caught  4 1
Flynn Duncan b  (wk) 11 2 3 1
Junaid Iqbal Stumped  13 1 1
Mike Stafford Bowled  5 1
Athreya Raghu Run out  1
Bhupinder S Phull not out  (c) 0

Hounslow Jamia Mosque Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.